Textron™ Black Cumin Seed Oil

INCI Name: Nigella Sativa Seed Oil

Textron™ Black Cumin Seed Oil is obtained from the highly nutritional oleaginous seeds of Nigella sativa, belonging to Ranunculaceaefamily. Textron™ Black Cumin Seed Oil shows considerable antioxidant and inti-inflammatory properties which provides great benefits for the skin. 
Main Properties
ApplicationsSkin Care, Hair Care
BenefitsSkin Conditioning
Markets Skin Care , Hair Care & Hair Color
Chemical TypeNatural Oil
Request Info Phone

Request Information

Still looking for something? We're here to help. Select below what you're looking for.

Call Us Phone

Call Us Directly

Call Us Directly

Customer Service

8 am to 5 pm EDT

Tel: +1-973-345-8600
Vantage uses cookies. Please read our Cookies Policy.